Horrex64's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 197