Horusbg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29