Howbadah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check