Hsiyitan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Knight of Cups
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Love & Friendship
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
29
45 Years
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
36
World of Tomorrow
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Mr. Turner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Homesman
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Bai ri yan huo
2014 — a.k.a. Black Coal, Thin Ice, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Deux jours, une nuit
2014 — a.k.a. Two Days, One Night, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
53
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 279