Hubergl7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Los simuladores
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rick and Morty
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Babam ve Oglum
2005 — a.k.a. My Father and My Son, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Boruto: Naruto the Movie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67