Hueylewisrises's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
10
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
OSS 117: Le Caire, nid d'espions
2006 — a.k.a. OSS 117: Cairo, Nest of Spies, in 0 top lists Check -
16
OSS 117: Rio ne répond plus
2009 — a.k.a. OSS 117: Lost in Rio, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
21
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46