Hughie1991's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
28
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Jeux interdits
1952 — a.k.a. Forbidden Games, in 15 top lists Check