Hughmurris's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check