Hugomoutray's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
3
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
19
To Sir, with Love
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
25
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42