HugoRocha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30