Hunting_Will's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129