I.emrekurt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
10
Arizona Dream
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check