Iamsambell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Out of the Blue
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Conte d'été
1996 — a.k.a. A Summer's Tale, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bonjour tristesse
1958, in 3 top lists Check -
4
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
5
En kärlekshistoria
1970 — a.k.a. A Love Story, in 4 top lists Check -
6
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
35 rhums
2008 — a.k.a. 35 Shots of Rum, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Az ötödik pecsét
1976 — a.k.a. The Fifth Seal, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Nema-ye Nazdik
1990 — a.k.a. Close-Up, in 21 top lists Check -
11
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Rosetta
1999, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Mouchette
1967, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
21
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Personal Shopper
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Scener ur ett äktenskap
1973 — a.k.a. Scenes from a Marriage, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45