IAmtheWalrus22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
18
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46