Ianeldridge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
American Movie
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Cemetery Junction
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Up in Smoke
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39