Ical's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
12
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Game Night
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39