ICruysberghs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80