Icywun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Joker
2019, in 12 top lists -
21
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 143