Idontlikefilms's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
65
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
87
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Blood Tea and Red String
2006, in 1 top list Check -
118
La danza de la realidad
2013 — a.k.a. The Dance of Reality, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Dong
1998 — a.k.a. The Hole, in 5 top lists Check -
60
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Escape from Tomorrow
2013, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
97
Finisterrae
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
120
Lost River
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
33
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
68
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
105
Prezít svuj zivot (teorie a praxe)
2010 — a.k.a. Surviving Life, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Reflections of Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
115
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
90
Sanatorium pod Klepsydra
1973 — a.k.a. The Hourglass Sanatorium, in 7 top lists Check -
104
Schizopolis
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
19
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Survive Style 5+
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Tokyo!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check