Ijbf00's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check