Illuzionbb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check