Imabigbelly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
15
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Kari-gurashi no Arietti
2010 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Arrietty, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
21
A Monster Calls
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
La tortue rouge
2016 — a.k.a. The Red Turtle, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42