Imajica's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
20
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54