Imemi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Koizora
2007 — a.k.a. Sky of Love, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Stoning of Soraya M.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56