Inebriateofair's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Miracle Worker
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Times of Harvey Milk
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check -
29
Gods and Monsters
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
81
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
87
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
99
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
123
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
142
Joan Rivers: A Piece of Work
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
152
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
156
The Kid Stays in the Picture
2002, in 1 top list Check