Inesjdidk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Phantom of the Opera
1925, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28