Inhonoredglory's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Manhattan Melodrama
1934, in 1 top list Check -
3
My Man Godfrey
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Since You Went Away
1944, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Diary of Anne Frank
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Red Badge of Courage
1951, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
9
One, Two, Three
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Hart's War
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jane Eyre
1943, in 1 top list Check -
13
Watch on the Rhine
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Stranger
1946, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Born Yesterday
1950, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Random Harvest
1942, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Under Capricorn
1949, in 3 top lists Check