Inmybubble's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Babycall
2011 — a.k.a. The Monitor, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Restless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Une vie de chat
2010 — a.k.a. A Cat in Paris, in 0 top lists Check -
25
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106