Insanne27's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
13
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Harsh Times
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Inside I'm Dancing
2004 — a.k.a. Rory O'Shea Was Here, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32