Interpol28's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
25
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
38
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
39
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
41
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
42
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
46
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
50
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
54
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
60
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
67
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
69
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
70
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
79
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
83
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
84
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
88
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
95
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
96
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
97
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
101
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
108
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75