Iramannamari's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Sieranevada
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kill Your Darlings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Before the Flood
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
11
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Leftovers
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Moartea domnului Lãzãrescu
2005 — a.k.a. The Death of Mr. Lazarescu, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Aferim!
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Saul fia
2015 — a.k.a. Son of Saul, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44