Irilion's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Vera Drake
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Turner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
18
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
19
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Tekkon kinkurîto
2006 — a.k.a. Tekkonkinkreet, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40