Irror's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74