Isabelllllll's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63