IshotDamien's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Roma
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47