Ithamilton82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
2
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
6
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
8
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check