Ivanrifa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
22
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69