Ixopo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Vinni-Pukh
1969 — a.k.a. Winnie-the-Pooh, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check