J.schrader23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Great Expectations
1946, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
21
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46