J7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
21
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28