J_u_l_i_a's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63