JA4P's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
8
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check -
23
Year of the Dragon
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check