Jablanko's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check