JackWBurns88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Murder by Death
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Fallen Idol
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
47
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
53
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
64
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
69
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
84
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
97
Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Law & Order
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
120
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
135
Terriers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
137
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
159
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Cutter's Way
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
167
Three Days of the Condor
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
195
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
212
The Long Good Friday
1980, in 12 top lists Check -
215
Who Done It?
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
218
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
224
Dangerous Crossing
1953, in 1 top list Check -
240
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
265
The Hospital
1971, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 204