JackWBurns88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kaubôi bibappu
1998 — a.k.a. Cowboy Bebop, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ansiktet
1958 — a.k.a. The Magician, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Batman: The Animated Series
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Mark of Zorro
1940, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Penalty
1920, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ride the High Country
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Red River
1948, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Kôkaku kidôtai: Stand Alone Complex
2002 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Lonely Are the Brave
1962, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
14
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Banshun
1949 — a.k.a. Late Spring, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
17
30 Rock
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
1932, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Sullivan's Travels
1941, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Better Off Ted
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Omen
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Murder by Death
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
25
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 2195