Jacobtmcgarry's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
16
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
22
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
23
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Diva
1981, in 7 top lists Check