Jacobypie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
3
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
23
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86