Jael's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check