Jakatak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61