JakeWhyman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56